- Home
- Directory
- Hospitals & pharmacies
- Emergency veterinarian service
Emergency veterinarian service · Gainesville
Addresses, opening hours and phone numbers.
9 places
All
9
Medical clinic
29
Urgent care center
11
Drug store
10
Emergency veterinarian service
9
Rehabilitation center
8
Walk-in clinic
7
Emergency care service
7
Hospital
6
Emergency room
6
Pharmacy
5
Medical Center
3
Veterans hospital
2
Hospital department
1
Military hospital
1
Cancer treatment center
1
Specialized hospital
1
Featured spot available
Your business could be here
First in “Hospitals & pharmacies” — with a photo and a “Featured” mark.
Take this spot
UrgentVet
Emergency veterinarian service · Animal hospital · Emergency care service
2680 Clark Butler Blvd Ste 10, Gainesville
(352) 374-0040 Open until 11:00 PM
4.7
website
Community Care Veterinary Specialists/ER
Emergency veterinarian service · Animal hospital · Specialized hospital
3515 NW 98 St, Gainesville
(352) 225-3501 Open until 12:00 AM
4.8
website
Jonesville Animal Hospital
Emergency veterinarian service · Animal hospital · Veterinarian
14145 W Newberry Rd Ste 102, Newberry
(352) 331-7050 Closing soon at 7:00 PM
4.7
website
Suburban Animal Hospital
Animal hospital · Emergency veterinarian service · Kennel
3831 Newberry Rd, Gainesville
(352) 377-3361 Closed
4.8
Popular place
website
Shores Animal Hospital
Animal hospital · Emergency veterinarian service · Kennel
3717 NW 13th St, Gainesville
(352) 372-8387 Closed
4.7
website
Newberry Animal Hospital 39th Ave
Animal hospital · Emergency veterinarian service · Pet boarding service
3909 NW 97th Blvd, Gainesville
(352) 332-2292 Closed
4.9
website
Newberry Animal Hospital Main St
Animal hospital · Emergency veterinarian service · Veterinarian
1609 S Main St, Gainesville
(352) 372-5391 Closed
4.8
website
Newberry Animal Hospital Springhill
Veterinarian · Animal hospital · Emergency veterinarian service
3740 NW 83 St, Gainesville
(352) 373-7208 Closed
4.9
website
The Veterinary Center At Hunters Crossing
Veterinarian · Animal hospital · Dog day care center
5200 NW 43rd St #501, Gainesville
(352) 727-7633 Open until 8:00 PM
4.7
website